Message to Fans Schedule Tickets Host Community Host Venue Accommodations Scout Package
BCHL History Smart Hockey Mission Statement Future Players League Office Team Information BCHL Links BCHL Cares Careers
League Stats:
 » Standings
 » League Leaders
 » Special Teams
 » Player Streaks
 » Attendance
 » Player Search
Team Stats:
 » Alberni Valley
 » Chilliwack
 » Coquitlam
 » Cowichan Valley
 » Langley
 » Merritt
 » Nanaimo
 » Penticton
 » Powell River
 » Prince George
 » Salmon Arm
 » Surrey
 » Trail
 » Vernon
 » Victoria
 » West Kelowna
BCHL Scoreboard League Schedule Broadcast Information BCHL on TSN Radio
News & Features Commitments Transactions Discipline Photo Gallery BCHL Video
About Current Issue Subscriptions Advertising
Scouts Media
BCHL Trophies Fred Page Cup Western Canada Cup RBC Royal Bank Cup
University and College  Information and Resources BCHL/Vancouver Canuck  Alumni Scholarships College Commitments BCHL Graduates Smart Hockey Video Education Directors Education Links
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Sep. 11
7:00P Victoria   Cowichan Valley   Island Savings Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 11
7:00P Wenatchee   Prince George   Prince George Coliseum
RS
Fri, Sep. 11
7:00P Penticton   Salmon Arm   Shaw Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 11
7:00P Langley   Surrey   South Surrey Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 11
7:00P Trail   Vernon   Kal Tire Place
RS
Fri, Sep. 11
7:00P Merritt   West Kelowna   Royal LePage Place
RS
Sat, Sep. 12
7:00P Wenatchee   Prince George   Prince George Coliseum
RS
Sat, Sep. 12
7:00P Coquitlam   Chilliwack   Prospera Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 12
7:00P Alberni Valley   Cowichan Valley   Island Savings Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 12
7:15P Nanaimo   Powell River   Hap Parker Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 12
7:30P Vernon   Trail   Cominco Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 12
7:30P West Kelowna   Merritt   Nicola Valley Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 13
2:00P Nanaimo   Powell River   Hap Parker Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 13
4:00P Coquitlam   Surrey   South Surrey Arena
RS
Tue, Sep. 15
7:00P Salmon Arm   Merritt   Nicola Valley Arena
RS
Tue, Sep. 15
7:00P Trail   West Kelowna   Royal LePage Place
RS
Wed, Sep. 16
7:00P Vernon   Penticton   South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 18
7:00P Powell River   Cowichan Valley   Island Savings Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 18
7:00P Victoria   Nanaimo   Frank Crane Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 18
7:00P Penticton   Surrey   South Surrey Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 18
7:00P Coquitlam   Vernon   Kal Tire Place
RS
Fri, Sep. 18
7:30P Chilliwack   Merritt   Nicola Valley Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 19
6:00P Prince George   Langley   Langley Events Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 19
6:00P Powell River   Nanaimo   Frank Crane Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 19
6:00P Chilliwack   Vernon   Kal Tire Place
RS
Sat, Sep. 19
7:00P Victoria   Alberni Valley   Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 19
7:00P Coquitlam   Salmon Arm   Shaw Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 19
7:00P Penticton   West Kelowna   Royal LePage Place
RS
Sat, Sep. 19
7:30P Merritt   Trail   Cominco Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 20
2:00P Powell River   Alberni Valley   Weyerhaeuser Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 20
3:00P Wenatchee   Langley   Langley Events Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 20
3:00P Chilliwack   Salmon Arm   Shaw Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 20
4:00P Prince George   Surrey   South Surrey Arena
RS
Thu, Sep. 24
10:00A Powell River   Coquitlam   Prospera Centre
RS
Thu, Sep. 24
1:00P Salmon Arm   Langley   Prospera Centre
RS
Thu, Sep. 24
4:00P Penticton   Alberni Valley   Prospera Centre
RS
Thu, Sep. 24
7:30P Merritt   Surrey   Prospera Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 25
10:00A Alberni Valley   Salmon Arm   Prospera Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 25
1:00P Surrey   Powell River   Prospera Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 25
4:00P Nanaimo   Merritt   Prospera Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 25
7:30P Chilliwack   Penticton   Prospera Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 26
10:00A Trail   Prince George   Prospera Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 26
1:00P Coquitlam   Nanaimo   Prospera Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 26
3:30P Vernon   Wenatchee   Prospera Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 26
4:00P West Kelowna   Cowichan Valley   Prospera Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 26
7:30P Victoria   Chilliwack   Prospera Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 27
10:00A Cowichan Valley   Vernon   Prospera Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 27
1:00P Prince George   Victoria   Prospera Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 27
4:00P Wenatchee   Trail   Prospera Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 27
7:30P Langley   West Kelowna   Prospera Centre
RS
Wed, Sep. 30
7:00P West Kelowna   Merritt   Nicola Valley Arena
RS
Wed, Sep. 30
7:00P Surrey   Chilliwack   Prospera Centre
RS
Wed, Sep. 30
7:00P Alberni Valley   Nanaimo   Frank Crane Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice


< BACK >

 
Canucks Alumni
BCHL Scholarships 2014
Which BCHLer do you most want to see selected at the NHL Entry Draft?
  Liam Finlay, Vernon
  Vincent Desharnais, Chilliwack
  Marcus Vela, Langley
  Thomas Aldworth, Vernon
  Carmine Buono, Powell River
  Other
VIEW RESULTS

© 2015, BRITISH COLUMBIA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Hosting, Registration & Administration Tools By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations